Brian Bonsall

Follow
Brian Bonsall

Born

12/3/1981, Torrance, California

Birth Name

Brian Eric Bonsall

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Brian Brosnall, Brian Bronsall
6.2
out of 10
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT
Like many of his peers in their 20's, Brian has yet to make a profound mark in his life. With a cute and lovable appearance, he made a wave as a child actor. He did Coca Cola commercials with Art Carney. And Brian got his big boost as…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes