Brian Ethan Tyler

Follow
Brian Ethan Tyler

Born

12/12/1987, Sydney, AUSTRALIA

Birth Name

Brian Ethan Lucas Tyler

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Brian Tyler was born on Dec. 12, 1987 to proud parents Krista and Brian Snr.
Krista, as a nomadic artist, was living in a townhouse in Sydney's northern suburbs, when she felt contractions to her pregnancy and she then gave birth to two babies, little Chase-Lindsay and Brian.
more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Brian Ethan Tyler yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW