Brian Gaskill

Follow
Brian Gaskill

Born

1/22/1970, Honolulu, Hawaii

Birth Name

Brian Richard Gaskill

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Brian R. Gaskill
8.4
out of 10
User Rating
17 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brian discovered theatre in high school and he appeared in several high school productions. He attended the The Acting Conservatory at The State University of New York and received his B.A. in Theatre. Brian's first acting gig was a role "The Lion In Winter" at the Cleveland Playhouse.…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
More
Less