Brian Geraghty

Follow
Brian Geraghty

Born

1/1/1975, Toms River, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Brian Timothy Geraghty

Gender

Male
7.1
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Originally from Jersey, Brian Geraghty graduated from The Neighborhood Playhouse School of Theatre and then began his professional career in New York City before moving to L.A. He has previously being a surf instructor and continues to surf in his free time.

Credits