Brian Harris

Follow
Brian Harris

Born

11/26/1966, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Brian Lee Harris

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Brian Lee, Killdozer’ Brian Lee, The Evil (Fake) Undertaker, Bulldozer’ Brian Lee, Primetime’ Brian Lee, Brian Lee Harris, Chainz
4.5
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Brian is a professional wrestler.

Credits