Brian Hyman

Follow
Brian Hyman

Born

1/8/1975, Ft. Lauderdale, FL

Birth Name

Brian David Hyman

Gender

7.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
As an actor, Mr. Hyman portrays recurring character Video Technician BORIS WALKER on "Law & Order." He also has been seen as various characters on "Law & Order: Criminal Intent" and "Law & Order: SVU." Mr. Hyman has also been seen in guest starring roles on "Guiding Light,"…more

Credits