Brian J. Smith

Follow
Brian J. Smith

Born

10/12/1981, Dallas, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Brian Jacob Smith

Gender

Male
  • Brian J Smith as Lt. Matthew Scott and R...
  • Brian J Smith as Lt. Matthew Scott, Elys...
  • Brian J Smith as Lt. Matthew Scott and J...
  • Brian J Smith as Lt. Matthew Scott and E...
8.4
User Rating
50 votes

Biography

EDIT

Born Brian Jacob Smith, he is originally from Dallas Texas. Since graduating the four year acting program at The Julliard School, New York City he has starred in the feature film Hate crime and The War Boys. He has also starred in the Broadway show, Come Back, Little…more

Credits