Brian J. White

Follow
Brian J. White

Born

4/21/1977, Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Birth Name

Brian Joseph White

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Brian White, Brian Joseph White
  • Brian White on Beauty and the Beast Seas...
8.8
out of 10
User Rating
23 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in Boston, Massachusetts, Brian J White grew up with 5 younger sisters.
After graduating from Dartmouth College in Hanover, Brian was signed to both the NFL and NLL (professional lacrosse league). Because of an injury, he had to end his athletic career.

In 1995,…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less