Brian Kendrick

Follow
Brian Kendrick

Born

5/29/1979, Fairfax, Virginia, USA

Birth Name

Brian David Kendrick

Gender

Male

Also Known As

The Jet, River Rat, Pittsburgh Penguin, Diamondback, Spanky, Leonardo Spanky, The Titan
8.9
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brian David Kendrick was born May 29, 1979 in Fairfax, Virginia is pro wrestler who works for WWE on SmackDown!

Credits