Brian Lawler

Follow
Brian Lawler

Born

1/10/1972, Memphis, Tennessee, USA

Birth Name

Brian Christopher Lawler

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Brian Lawler, 'Too Sexy' Brian Christopher, El Unico, GMS, Too Sexy, Grandmaster Sexay, Brian Christopher, Grand Master Sexay
7.8
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Is 6', 230 pounds, and is the son of famous Memphis wrestler, Jerry "The King" Lawler.

Credits