Brian Levant

Follow
Brian Levant

Born

8/6/1952, Highland Park, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Brian Michael Levant

Gender

9.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brian Michael Levant was born on August 6th 1952. He graduated from the University of NM and collects television memorabillia.

Credits