Brian Littrell

Follow
Brian Littrell

Born

2/20/1975, Lexington, Kentucky, USA

Birth Name

Brian Thomas Littrell

Gender

Male
9.2
User Rating
17 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brian Littrell was born February 20, 1975. He grew up in his home state of Kentucky. He sang in a church choir while growing up. He attended Tates Creek High School. During his junior year, he received a call from his cousin, Kevin, to join the Backstreet Boys.…more

Credits