Brian Mills

Follow
Brian Mills

Born

10/25/1933, Manchester, UK

Died

6/3/2006

Birth Name

Brian Arthur Mills

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Brian Arthur Mills
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
British TV director who is probably best known for his extensive work on the UK series Coronation Street.

Credits