Brian Myers

Follow
Brian Myers

Born

1/1/1985, Glen Cove, New York

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Brian Major
4.5
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brain is a pro wrestler for the WWE. He was on their ECW brand. And was drafted to Smackdown! on June 17, 2007.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW