Brian Pillman

Follow
Brian Pillman

Born

5/22/1962, Cincinnati, Ohio, USA

Died

10/5/1997

Birth Name

Brian William Pillman

Gender

Male

Also Known As

'Flyin' Brian Pillman
9.7
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brian Willman Pillman was born in the Jewish hospital in Cincinnati. When Brian was just two months old his father passed away of arteriosclerotic heart disease, he never had the chance to really meet him. He was raised by his mother and his two sisters, Angie & Linda.…more

Credits