Brian Presley

Follow
Brian Presley

Born

8/18/1977, Arkansas

Birth Name

Brian Joshua Presley

Gender

Male
9.9
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT

Brian Presley was born in Arkansas But grew up in the small town of Tulsa Oklahoma Where he played High School football And sang in the choir. He went on to play thirdd string quarterback in Arkansas But soon transferred to Oklahoma University.
Brian is 5 feet 11…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes