Brian Stann

Follow
Brian Stann

Born

9/24/1980

Birth Name

Brian Michael Stann

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Captain America, Brian Michael Stann
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brian Stann is a Marine who was awarded his Silver Star in 2006. Stann also competes in MMA with the Ultimate Fighting Championship. He occasionally works on MMA Live as an analyst.

Credits