Brian T. Skala

Follow
Brian T. Skala

Born

3/29/1983, Lafayette, Colorado

Birth Name

Gender

Also Known As

Brian Skala
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lafayette, Colorado native Brian Skala discovered acting was a fun way to make a living after he attended several feature film open calls. Since then, he has appeared on numerous television shows including NBC's "Days of Our Lives," "The Young and the Restless," "Party of Five," "The George…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Brian T. Skala yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW