Brian Urlacher

Follow
Brian Urlacher

Born

5/25/1978, Pasco, Washington

Birth Name

Brian Keith Urlacher

Gender

Male
9.5
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brian Urlacher is one of the most dominant defensive football players of the last decade. He has spent his entire career with the Chicago Bears. Urlacher has also appeared in commercials, for wrestling promotion TNA and in a cameo on Entourage.

Credits