Brian Williams (II)

Follow
Brian Williams (II)

Born

5/5/1959, Elmira, New York

Birth Name

Brian Douglas Williams

Gender

Male
8.3
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT

Brian Williams was born May 5, 1959 in New York. He was raised in Elmira, and later moved to New Jersey. Brian has been a news anchor in several different cities, most recently in New York City. He was the host of the weekend edition of NBC Nightly…more

Credits