Brian Wilson

Follow
Brian Wilson

Born

3/16/1982, Londonderry, New Hampshire

Birth Name

Brian Patrick Wilson

Gender

Male
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brian Wilson is the current closer for the San Francisco Giants. In 2010 he won the World Series as a part of the Giants. Wilson has become a pop culture figure outside of baseball circles as well because of his lengthy black beard, which has been the subject…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW