Brie Bella

Follow
Brie Bella

Born

11/21/1983, San Diego, California

Birth Name

Brianna Monique Garcia

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Brianna Garcia, The Bella Twins, Brianna Garcia-Colace
7.7
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT

Brie Bella is a professional wrestler working for WWE since 2007. She was trained by Tom Prichard.

Credits