Brianna Brown

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

10/2/1979 , St. Paul, Minnesota, USA

Birth Name

Brianna Lynn Brown

Gender

Female

Biography:

Brianna Brown born on Oct 2, 1979, is an American actress has appeared in the 2006 remake of Night of the Living Dead as well as Knocked Up and The 40 Year Old Virgin. Her tv credits include: CSI, Criminal Minds, Joey, Entourage, Smallville, The Closer. She made her soap opera debut in Jan of 2010 in the recast role of Lisa Niles on General Hospital.

More
Less