Brianne Siddall

Follow
Brianne Siddall

Born

8/25/1963, West Virginia

Birth Name

Brianne Chierighino Siddall

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Ian Hawk, Jetta Bird, Brianne Siddal, Jetta E. Bumpy, Bree Siddall, Brianne Sidal, Brianne Sidall
9.9
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brian Siddall is a voice actress. She is usually cast in the short kid role of a timid young boy.

Credits