Bridger Palmer

Follow
Bridger Palmer

Born

11/24/1998

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Otter Beardsley, Trevor
7.3
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Bridger Palmer is an upcoming actor, only appearing in a few commercials, and appearing in a Pilot and a student films, he got his big break when his brother Brecken Palmer, and him appeared in the movie Yours, Mine and Ours playing the sons of the general, Frank.…more

Credits