Bridget Marquardt

Follow
Bridget Marquardt

Born

9/25/1973, Tillamook, Oregon, USA

Birth Name

Bridget Christina Sandmeier

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Bridget
  • Bridget goes paragliding in Malibu, CA d...
  • During the filming for BRIDGET'S SEXIEST...
  • Bridget soaks up the sun in Ibiza, Spain.
  • Bridget stands on the beach in Ibiza, Sp...
8.9
out of 10
User Rating
57 votes

Biography

EDIT
Bridget is an actor, writer, producer, and one of Hugh Hefner's ex-girlfriends. Bridget is a horror freak. She likes scary movies, books, and loves Halloween. She has a B.A. in public relations, a masters' degree in communications and is currently working towards another masters' in broadcast journalism.

more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less