Bridget Marquardt

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

9/25/1973 , Tillamook, Oregon, USA

Birth Name

Bridget Christina Sandmeier

Gender

Female

Biography:

Bridget is an actor, writer, producer, and one of Hugh Hefner's ex-girlfriends. Bridget is a horror freak. She likes scary movies, books, and loves Halloween. She has a B.A. in public relations, a masters' degree in communications and is currently working towards another masters' in broadcast journalism.


Her current occupation is modeling and reality television. Bridget's height is 5'5, her eyes are hazel, her favorite football team is the Oakland Raiders and her favorite food is Pizza!


Bridget has worked on such productions as Undateable, Bridget's Sexiest Beaches, and Curb Your Enthusiasm.
More
Less