Bridget Moynahan

Follow
Bridget Moynahan

Born

9/21/1972, Binghamton, New York, USA

Birth Name

Kathryn Bridget Moynahan

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Kathryn Moynahan, Kathryn Bridget Moynahan
  • Donnie Wahlberg, Bridget Moynahan, and W...
  • Donnie Wahlberg, Bridget Moynahan, Will ...
9.1
User Rating
72 votes

Biography

EDIT
Kathryn Bridget Moynahan, although born in Binghamton, New York, on September 21, 1972, was raised primarily in Longmeadow, Massachusetts. She is a model-turned-actress known for her roles in the films, Coyote Ugly (2000), Serendipity (2001), Sum of All Fears, The Recruit (2003), I, Robot (2004), and Lord ofmore

Credits