Bridgett Riley

Follow
Bridgett Riley

Born

5/13/1973, Oakville, Missouri

Birth Name

Bridgett ????Riley

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Bridgett Rilley, Bridget Riley, Bridgett ^Babydoll^ Riley
9.6
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
She became a martial artist after attending a few karate classes with her older brother and decided that she wanted to do it as well. At the age of 15 her first kickboxing coach gave her the nickname 'Babydoll".

Credits