Bridgette Andersen

Follow
Bridgette Andersen

Born

7/11/1975, Malibu, California

Died

5/18/1997

Birth Name

Marriah Bridgette Andersen

Gender

Also Known As

Bridgette Anderson
10.0
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Bridgette Andersen was born on July 11, 1975 and grew up in Malibu, California. She is best known for her role as Savannah in 1982's Savannah Smiles". She also starred in "Fairie Tale Theater's Hansel & Gretel, with Ricky Schroeder and Joan Collins. Other movies inclue Parent Trap…more

Credits