Bridgette Wilson

Follow
Bridgette Wilson

Born

9/25/1973, Gold Beach, Oregon, USA

Birth Name

Bridgette Leann Wilson

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Bridget Wilson, Bridgitte Wilson, Bridgette Wilson-Sampras, Bridgette Wilson Sampras, Bridgette L. Wilson
8.6
User Rating
21 votes

Biography

EDIT
Bridgette Wilson was born in Gold Beach, Oregon, on September 25, 1973. The brown eyed actress grew up there with both her parents and sister, Tracy. Her first taste of fame came in 1990 when she won Miss Teen USA. The next year she was in Los Angeles…more

Credits