Briga Heelan

Follow
Briga Heelan

Born

4/2/1987, Andover, Massachusetts

Birth Name

Briga O'Heelahan

Gender

Female
9.4
out of 10
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT

Briga was born in Andover, Massachusetts, the daughter of an actress and Lowell Public Schools teacher mother Kimball and a playwright father, Kevin.

She has a brother, Conor.

She attended Walnut Hill School for the Arts, Natick, Massachusetts, and studied for a year at the Cincinnati Conservatory of…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Briga Heelan yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW