Brigid Brannagh

Follow
Brigid Brannagh

Born

8/3/1972, San Francisco, California, USA

Birth Name

Brigid Walsh

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Brigid Walsh, Brigid Brannaugh, Brigid Brannah, Brigid Conley Walsh
8.7
User Rating
64 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born August 3, 1972, Brigid Walsh is a native of San Francisco, California, and comes from a large Irish family -- eight brothers and sisters. And she has nearly as many credit names. She is sometimes credited as Brigid Walsh, less often as Brigid Conley Walsh, and most…more

Credits