Brina Palencia

Follow
Brina Palencia

Born

2/13/1984, Oklahoma

Birth Name

Brina Michelle Palencia

Gender

Female
9.3
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT

Brina is a voice actress for Funimation in the Dallas/Ft. Worth area. She has had starring roles as Eve in Black Cat, Honoka Sakurai in Suzuka, and Maho Minami in BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad. She also has done ADR directing for Moon Phase and School Rumble.

Credits