Brini Maxwell

Follow
Brini Maxwell

Born

7/23/1969, Boston, MA

Birth Name

Ben Sander

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Ben Sander
8.4
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ben Sander is an American actor and comedian, and a graduate of the Fashion Institute of Technology in New York. He is best known for his comic creation Brini Maxwell, a 50's style 'domestic diva' based on a cross between Martha Stewart and Donna Reed.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Brini Maxwell yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW