Brion James

Follow
Brion James

Born

2/20/1945, Beaumont, California, USA

Died

8/7/1999

Birth Name

Brion Howard James

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Brian James
8.9
out of 10
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brion James (February 20, 1945 - August 7, 1999) was born in Redlands, California and spent most of his younger life in Beaumont, California, where his parents operated a movie theatre. After his high school graduation in 1962, James went on to San Diego University as a Theatre…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Brion James yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW