Brit Morgan

Follow
Brit Morgan

Born

9/24/1987, Marlton, New Jersey, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Britt Morgan
8.1
User Rating
24 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brit Morgan is an upcoming young actress. Her acting career began when she left her hometown of New Jersey and drove to Hollywood in her pick up truck after turning 18. She then landed guest spots on "CSI:NY" and "Greek" before landing a role on "The Middleman". She…more

Credits