Britt Irvin

Follow
Britt Irvin

Born

11/10/1984, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name

Brittney Elizabeth Irvin

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Brittney Irvin
  • Britt Irvin Publicity Image
8.4
out of 10
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brittney Irvin is a Canadian actress, voice actor and musician from Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada. She began serious ballet training when she was in first grade; she also began to sing publicly around the same time. When she was in fourth grade, Irvin appeared in professional productions of…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less