Britt Robertson

Follow
Britt Robertson

Born

4/18/1990, Charlotte, North Carolina, USA

Birth Name

Brittany Leanna Robertson

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Britt Robertson, Brit Robertson
  • Britt Robertson as Cassie on The Secret ...
  • Britt Robertson as Cassie on The Secret ...
  • Kristoffer Polaha as Baze, Britt Roberts...
8.0
User Rating
178 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brittany Robertson is an American actress born in Charlotte, North Carolina. She was raised in Greenville, South Carolina where at a young age, she already displayed an inclination for acting. She performed at the Greenville Little Theater as a child. In her pre- and early teens, she auditioned…more

Credits