Brittany Byrnes

Follow
Brittany Byrnes

Born

7/31/1987, Australia

Birth Name

Brittany Anne Byrnes

Gender

Female
9.4
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brittany had her first major acting appearance in the 1995 movie Babe as the little granddaughter to the farmer. Brittany while not known much outside Australia has starred in many Australian Television series such as Water Rats, All Saints and a by-gone television series called GP when she…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW