Brittany Curran

Follow
Brittany Curran

Born

6/2/1990, Weymouth, Massachusetts, USA

Birth Name

Brittany Elizabeth Curran

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Britt, Brittany Elizabeth Curran
7.9
User Rating
11 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brittany was born in Weymouth, Massachusetts. While she was still very young she began studying ballet, jazz, and tap at the Sandwich Community School and in addition to summer theater she was a mouse and reindeer for several seasons in the Nutcracker Suite. Before 3rd grade she moved…more

Credits