Brittany Daniel

Follow
Brittany Daniel

Born

3/17/1976, Gainesville, Florida

Birth Name

Brittany Ann Daniel

Gender

Female
8.9
User Rating
58 votes

Biography

EDIT

On March 17, 1976, blond haired, blue-eyed Brittany was born to parents C.B. and Carolyn Daniel, five minutes before her twin sister Cynthia. Along with Cynthia and their older brother Brad, Brittany grew up in the small Florida town of Gainesville. When asked about her parents, Brittany once…more

Credits