Brittany Force

Follow
Brittany Force

Born

7/8/1986, Yorba Linda, California

Birth Name

Brittany Leighton Force

Gender

Female
10.0
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brittany Force is the daughter of legendary drag racer John Force. She is 19 years old and is already competing in the NHRA right along with her sisters. She drives a Super Comp and hopefully plans to start driving an alcohol dragster.

Credits