Brittany Furlan

Follow
Brittany Furlan

Born

9/5/1986

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Brittany Jayne
9.8
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brittany Furlan is a actress, visual concept designer, photographer, and fashion designer. Brittany has worked on such productions as L.A. Paranormal, Reality Hell, and I Get That a Lot.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Brittany Furlan yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW