Brittany Snow

Follow
Brittany Snow

Born

3/9/1986, Tampa, Florida

Birth Name

Brittany Anne Snow

Gender

Female
  • Brittany Snow as Jenna Backstrom, Kathy ...
  • Aml Ameen as Malcolm Davies, Brittany Sn...
  • Brittany Snow as Jenna Backstrom on Harr...
9.3
User Rating
150 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brittany Snow was born on March 3, 1986, in Tampa, Florida. Brittany began modeling at the age of three and a half. When she was a teenager she was on CBS's Guiding Light. She also played on American Dreams in from 2002-2005. She was in her first film,…more

Credits