Brittany Underwood

Follow
Brittany Underwood

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Brittany N. Underwood
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born to Ron and Martha Underwood in 1988, Brittany graduated from Mountain Lakes High School in New Jersey in 2006. She began acting in 2005 when she auditioned for the lead role in the Disney series Hannah Montana, and soon landed a guest spot on Law & Order:more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Brittany Underwood yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW