Brittney Karbowski

Follow
Brittney Karbowski

Born

6/26/1986, Sugar Land, TX

Birth Name

Brittney Marie Karbowski

Gender

Female
9.1
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brittney is an actress from the Houston area. She has worked as a voice actor for both Funimation and ADV Films. Some of her major roles include: Himeko Katagiri - the hyper girl who frequently says "maho" in Pani Poni Dash, Ayu Tsukimiya - the female lead in…more

Credits