Brittney Wilson

Follow
Brittney Wilson

Born

3/26/1991, Chilliwack, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name

Brittney Meriah Wilson

Gender

Female
9.2
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brittney is an actress and a singer and began her career at the very young age of 4 when you voiced the character of Sandy in the animated series "Hamtaro". She then began to appear in many TV commercials and has since appeared in more than 35 different…more

Credits