Brock Lesnar

Follow
Brock Lesnar

Born

7/12/1977, Minneapolis, Minnesota

Birth Name

Brock Edward Lesnar

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Brock Lesner, The Next Big Thing
8.8
User Rating
38 votes

Biography

EDIT
In his starting year in the WWE, Brock Lesner has made an impact. He's already a 3-Time WWE Champion. Brock Lesnar was a part of Ohio Valley Wrestling before transferring over the the WWE. He got his rep by beating The Rock and Summerslam 2002 and becoming the…more

Credits