Brodie Croyle

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

2/6/1983 , Rainbow City, Alabama

Birth Name

John Brodie Croyle

Gender

Male

Biography:

Croyle is a quarterback for the Kansas City Chiefs. Croyle was a 3rd round pick in 2006 after a long successful college playing career at the University of Alabama. Cryole is expected to be the “Quarterback of the Future” for the Chiefs.